Urniki za 1. semester, študijsko leto 2019/20

Avtoservisni menedžment - 1. letnik

PONTORSREČETPET
7.30 - 8.15
8.20 - 9.05 POA (P), A302, Arbiter
9.10 - 9.55 PTJ (ne) (P), A302, Podbrežnik POA (P), A302, Arbiter
10.15 - 11.00 PTJ (ne) (P), A302, Podbrežnik PTJ (an) (P), A302, Podbrežnik POA (LV), A302, Arbiter
11.20 - 12.05 PTJ (ne) (SV), A302, Podbrežnik PTJ (an) (P), A302, Podbrežnik POA (LV), A302, Arbiter
12.10 - 12.55 PTJ (an) (SV), A302, Podbrežnik POK (P), A302, Herle
13.00 - 13.45 POK (P), A302, Herle POA (P), A302, Arbiter POK (LV), A302, Herle
13.50 - 14.35 POK (P), A302, Herle POA (P), A302, Arbiter
14.40 - 15.25 POK (LV), A302, Herle
16.00 - 16.45 TEP (P), A302, Gogić VDE (P), A302, Švab TEP (P), A302, Gogić ENN (P), A302, Puconja
16.50 - 17.35 TEP (P), A302, Gogić VDE (P), A302, Švab TEP (LV), B017, Gogić ENN (P), A302, Puconja
17.40 - 18.25 VDE (P), A302, Švab TEP (LV), B017, Gogić ENN (P), A302, Puconja
18.30 - 19.15 VDE (SV), A303, Švab TEP (LV), B017, Gogić ENN (LV), B007, Puconja
19.20 - 20.05 ENN (LV), B007, Puconja
20.10 - 20.55


Avtoservisni menedžment - 2. letnik

PONTORSREČETPET
7.30 - 8.15
8.20 - 9.05
9.10 - 9.55
10.15 - 11.00
11.20 - 12.05
12.10 - 12.55
13.00 - 13.45
13.50 - 14.35
14.40 - 15.25 VUS (P), C301, Frühauf
16.00 - 16.45 MES (P), A015, Malajner VUS (P), C301, Frühauf TMV (P), C301, Frühauf TKP (P), C301, Kajzer MES (P), A015, Malajner
16.50 - 17.35 MES (P), A015, Malajner VUS (P), C301, Frühauf TMV (P), C301, Frühauf TKP (P), C301, Kajzer MES (P), A015, Malajner
17.40 - 18.25 MES (LV), A015, Malajner VUS (P), C301, Frühauf TMV (P), C301, Frühauf TKP (P), C301, Kajzer MES (LV), A015, Malajner
18.30 - 19.15 MES (LV), A015, Malajner VUS (SV), C301, Frühauf TMV (LV), B015, Frühauf TKP (SV), A305, Kajzer MES (LV), A015, Malajner
19.20 - 20.05 VUS (LV), B015, Frühauf TMV (LV), B015, Frühauf TKP (LV), A305, Kajzer
20.10 - 20.55


Strojništvo - 1. letnik

UraPONTORSREČETPET
7.30 - 8.15 STE (P), A305, Bele
8.20 - 9.05 STJ (ne) (P), A302, Podbrežnik STE (P), A305, Bele RAČ (LV2), A303, Težak
9.10 - 9.55 STJ (ne) (P), A302, Podbrežnik STJ (an) (P), A305, Podbrežnik STE (P), A305, Bele RAČ (LV2), A303, Težak
10.15 - 11.00 STJ (ne) (SV), A302, Podbrežnik ME1 (SV), A305, Pernat STJ (an) (P), A305, Podbrežnik RAČ (P), A305, Težak RAČ (LV2), A303, Težak
11.20 - 12.05 STJ (ne) (SV), A302, Podbrežnik ME1 (SV), A305, Pernat STJ (an) (SV), A305, Podbrežnik RAČ (P), A305, Težak RAČ (LV2), A303, Težak
12.10 - 12.55 STE (LV1/2), C111, Bele, ME1 (LV2/1), A305, Pernat MTR (P), A305, Grešovnik STJ (an) (SV), A305, Podbrežnik RAČ (LV1), A303, Težak RAČ (LV3), A303, Težak
13.00 - 13.45 STE (LV1/2), C111, Bele, ME1 (LV2/1), A305, Pernat MTR (P), A305, Grešovnik ME1 (P), A305, Pernat RAČ (LV1), A303, Težak RAČ (LV3), A303, Težak
13.50 - 14.35 STE (LV1/2), C111, Bele MTR (P), A305, Grešovnik ME1 (P), A305, Pernat RAČ (LV1), A303, Težak RAČ (LV3), A303, Težak
14.40 - 15.25 STE (LV1/2), C111, Bele ME1 (P), A305, Pernat RAČ (LV1), A303, Težak RAČ (LV3), A303, Težak
16.00 - 16.45 MTR (SV), A305, Gogić
16.50 - 17.35 MTR (LV1/2), A305, Gogić
17.40 - 18.25 MTR (LV1/2), A305, Gogić
18.30 - 19.15
19.20 - 20.05
20.10 - 20.55


Strojništvo - 2. letnik

PONTORSREČETPET
7.30 - 8.15
8.20 - 9.05 TEH (LV1), C305, Jakopič
9.10 - 9.55 TEH (LV1), C305, Jakopič
10.15 - 11.00 TEH (LV2), C305, Jakopič ME2 (P), A305, Pernat
11.20 - 12.05 TEH (P), B110, Jakopič TEH (LV2), C305, Jakopič ME2 (LV1M), A305, Pernat
12.10 - 12.55 TEH (P), B110, Jakopič TEH (LV2), C305, Jakopič ENE (LV B1), A305, Arbiter EKP (P), A305, Lesjak
13.00 - 13.45 ME2 (P), B110, Pernat TEH (LV2), C305, Jakopič ENE (LV B1), A305, Arbiter EKP (P), A305, Lesjak
13.50 - 14.35 ME2 (P), A305, Pernat ME2 (P), B110, Pernat AVR (P), B112, Pavleković / ENE (P), C303, Arbiter ENE (LV B1), A305, Arbiter EKP (SV), A305, Lesjak
14.40 - 15.25 ME2 (P), A305, Pernat ME2 (LV2M), B110, Pernat AVR (P), B112, Pavleković / ENE (P), C303, Arbiter ENE (LV B1), A305, Arbiter EKP (LV2), A117, Lesjak
16.00 - 16.45 EKP (P), A305, Lesjak + IZR TEH (P), B110, Jakopič + IZR AVR (LV A), B011, Pavleković / ENE (LV B2), C303, Arbiter AVR (P), B112, Pavleković / ENE (P), A305, Arbiter + IZR
16.50 - 17.35 EKP (P), A305, Lesjak + IZR TEH (P), B110, Jakopič + IZR AVR (LV A), B011, Pavleković / ENE (LV B2), C303, Arbiter AVR (P), B112, Pavleković / ENE (P), A305, Arbiter + IZR
17.40 - 18.25 EKP (SV), A305, Lesjak + IZR TEH (LV1), B110, Jakopič + IZR AVR (LV A), B011, Pavleković / ENE (LV B2), A305, Arbiter + IZR
18.30 - 19.15 EKP (LV1), A117, Lesjak + IZR TEH (LV1), B110, Jakopič + IZR AVR (LV A), B011, Pavleković / ENE (LV B2), A305, Arbiter + IZR
19.20 - 20.05
20.10 - 20.55