Urniki za 2. semester, študijsko leto 2019/20

Avtoservisni menedžment - 1. letnik

PONTORSREČETPET
7.30 - 8.15
8.20 - 9.05 MMN (LV), B115, Bele PTI (LV), A303, Težak
9.10 - 9.55 MMN (LV), B115, Bele PTI (LV), A303, Težak
10.15 - 11.00 MMN (LV), B115, Bele PTI (LV), A303, Težak
11.20 - 12.05 EKP (P), A117, Lesjak MMN (P), C111, Bele PTI (P), A303, Težak PTJ (an) (P), A302, Podbrežnik
12.10 - 12.55 EKP (P), A117, Lesjak MMN (P), C111, Bele PTI (P), A303, Težak PTJ (an) SV), A302, Podbrežnik
13.00 - 13.45 EKP (P), A117, Lesjak MMN (P), C111, Bele PTJ (an) (SV), A302, Podbrežnik
13.50 - 14.35 EKP (SV), A117, Lesjak MGV (P), C305, Grešovnik
14.40 - 15.25 EKP (SV), A117, Lesjak MGV (P), C305, Grešovnik
16.00 - 16.45 MGV (P), C305, Grešovnik
16.50 - 17.35 MGV (SV), C305, Gogić
17.40 - 18.25 MGV (LV), C305, Gogić
18.30 - 19.15
19.20 - 20.05
20.10 - 20.55


Avtoservisni menedžment - 2. letnik

PONTORSREČETPET
7.30 - 8.15
8.20 - 9.05
9.10 - 9.55
10.15 - 11.00
11.20 - 12.05
12.10 - 12.55
13.00 - 13.45
13.50 - 14.35
14.40 - 15.25 FPP (P), A117, Lesjak
16.00 - 16.45 PDV (P), A302, Roškar KAT (P), A302, Žigon FPP (P), A117, Lesjak MVD (P), A302, Puconja SPM (P), A302, Tomaš
16.50 - 17.35 PDV (P), A302, Roškar KAT (P), A302, Žigon FPP (P), A117, Lesjak MVD (P), A302, Puconja SPM (P), A302, Tomaš
17.40 - 18.25 PDV (P), A302, Roškar KAT (P), A302, Žigon FPP (P), A117, Lesjak MVD (P), A302, Puconja SPM (P), A302, Tomaš
18.30 - 19.15 PDV (LV), A302, Roškar KAT (LV), A302, Žigon FPP (LV), A117, Lesjak MVD (LV), A302, Puconja SPM (LV), A302, Tomaš
19.20 - 20.05 PDV (LV), A302, Roškar KAT (LV), A302, Žigon MVD (LV), A302, Puconja SPM (LV), A302, Tomaš
20.10 - 20.55


Strojništvo - 1. letnik

UraPONTORSREČETPET
7.30 - 8.15
8.20 - 9.05 ELE (LV1), A015, Bezjak STJ (ne) (P), A302, Podbrežnik
9.10 - 9.55 ELE (LV1), A015, Bezjak STJ (ne) (P), A302, Podbrežnik
10.15 - 11.00 ELE (P), A305, Bezjak PKV (LV1), A305, Herle / TPN (LV3), A303, Arbiter STJ (an) (P), A305, Podbrežnik TPN (P), A305, Arbiter STJ (ne) (SV), A302, Podbrežnik
11.20 - 12.05 ELE (P), A305, Bezjak PKV (LV1), A305, Herle / TPN (LV3), A303, Arbiter STJ (an) (P), A305, Podbrežnik TPN (P), A305, Arbiter PKV (LV2), A305, Herle / TPN (LV1), A303, Arbiter
12.10 - 12.55 ELE (P), A305, Bezjak PKV (LV1), A305, Herle / TPN (LV3), A303, Arbiter STJ (an) (SV), A305, Podbrežnik TPN (P), A305, Arbiter PKV (LV2), A305, Herle / TPN (LV1), A303, Arbiter
13.00 - 13.45 RAM (P), C008, Brecl / ELE (LV2), A015, Bezjak PKV (P), A305, Herle PKV (P), A305, Herle TPN (LV2), A303, Arbiter PKV (LV2), A305, Herle / TPN (LV1), A303, Arbiter
13.50 - 14.35 RAM (LV3), C008, Brecl / ELE (LV2), A015, Bezjak PKV (P), A305, Herle PKV (P), A305, Herle TPN (LV2), A303, Arbiter
14.40 - 15.25 RAM (LV3), C008, Brecl VDO (P), A305, Švab* TPN (LV2), A303, Arbiter
16.00 - 16.45 RAM (LV3), C008, Brecl VDO (P), A305, Švab
16.50 - 17.35 RAM (LV3), C008, Brecl VDO (SV), A305, Švab
17.40 - 18.25
18.30 - 19.15 *začetek ob 15.10
19.20 - 20.05
20.10 - 20.55


Strojništvo - 2. letnik

PONTORSREČETPET
7.30 - 8.15
8.20 - 9.05
9.10 - 9.55
10.15 - 11.00
11.20 - 12.05
12.10 - 12.55
13.00 - 13.45
13.50 - 14.35
15.10 - 15.55 KZP (P), A305, Šuntner KZP (LV B), A305, Šuntner
16.00 - 16.45 KZP (P), A305, Šuntner PVP (P), C301, Mikložič / VSN (P), C111, Pernat PVP (P), C301, Mikložič / VSN (P), C111, Pernat RPP (P), B113, Boršić / VEN (P), A305, Jelenko KZP (LV B), A305, Šuntner
16.50 - 17.35 KZP (SV), A305, Šuntner PVP (P), C301, Mikložič / VSN (P), C111, Pernat PVP (P), C301, Mikložič / VSN (P), C111, Pernat RPP (LV1), B113, Boršič / VEN (P), A305, Jelenko KZP (P), A305, Šuntner
17.40 - 18.25 KZP (LV A), A305, Šuntner PVP (SV), C301, Mikložič / VSN (SV), C111, Pernat PVP (SV), C301, Mikložič / VSN (SV), C111, Pernat RPP (LV1), B113, Boršič / VEN (LV2), A305, Jelenko RPP (P), B113, Boršić / VEN (P), A305, Jelenko
18.30 - 19.15 KZP (LV A), A305, Šuntner PVP (LV1), C301, Mikložič / VSN (LV2), C111, Pernat PVP (LV1), C301, Mikložič / VSN (LV2), C111, Pernat RPP (LV1), B113, Boršič / VEN (LV2), A305, Jelenko RPP (LV1), B113, Boršič / VEN (LV2), A305, Jelenko
19.20 - 20.05 PVP (LV1), C301, Mikložič / VSN (LV2), C111, Pernat
20.10 - 20.55